Guincho Hidráulico com Prolongador Modelo PG

CódigoPG1000PG2000PG3000
Cap. (ton)123
A (mm)214422712282
B (mm)154416701682
C (mm)175417851808
D (mm)167917041705
E (mm)107610761706
F (mm)179518581858
G (mm)210021632165
H (mm)130155155
I (mm)8616911022
J (mm)11059801227
K (mm)269428202691
L (mm)309130823027
M (mm)829855855
N (mm)97210301030
Peso (Kg)113.5 182.5216,5
Limpar

Informação adicional

Modelo

PG1000, PG2000, PG3000