Guincho Hidráulico Modelo PG

CódigoPg500Pg1100
Cap. (ton)0,51 Ton SP
A (mm)12051497
B (mm)15251754
C (mm)14581679
D (mm)11161076
E (mm)12571795
F (mm)13702100
G (mm)121130
H (mm)9731125
I (mm)21242664
J (mm)608829
K (mm)758972
L (mm)469---
M (mm)1632---
Peso (Kg)73117
Limpar

Informação adicional

Modelo

PG500, PG1100